Comisión Ejecutiva.

 
Presidente de la Comisión Ejecutiva:
Maestro Julio Peralta Esteva
51325190 ext 137

Secretaría Técnica: 

Alfredo Huerta Orea
51325190 ext 132
Héctor Javier Maldonado Mendoza
51325190 ext 134

Organización:

Esperanza Ojeda Olvera
51325190 ext 125
Gilberto Uriel Navarrete Villar
51325190 ext 125
Guadalupe Yolanda Maldonado Pulido
51325190 ext 124
Leodegario Saúl Reyes Méndez
56778803
Luis Inocente Galeana Ramírez
51325190 ext 131
Miguel Jiménez Aguilar
51325190 126

Trabajo y Conflictos:

Alejandro Martín Soriano Becerril
51325190 ext 145
Alicia Manjarrez Arias
51325190 ext 148
Enrique Espinosa Mejía

Enrique Vargas Sánchez
51325190 ext 141
Ivonne Morales Cruz
51325190 ext
Juan Pablo Garibay Flores
51325190 ext
Miguel Ángel Acosta Neri

Nelly Guadalupe Santuario Cervera
51325190
Roberto Cuauhtémoc Ylhuicatzi Ramírez

Comunicación:

Marcela Patricia Becerra Gómez
51325190 ext 118

Jurídico:

Beatriz Eugenia Martínez Miranda
51325190 ext 151
Crispín Bello Gallardo
51325190 ext 150
Gerónimo Peña Rivas
51325190 ext 151
Jesús Heriberto Hernández Loyola
51325190 ext 150
Julio Xicoténcatl Xicoténcatl
51325190 ext 150
María de Lourdes Domínguez Díaz

Manuel Benavides Andrade
51325190 ext 

Administración y Finanzas:

Alfredo Olivares Arévalo
51325190
Angela Hernández Osorio
51325190
Emma Berenice Hernández Flores
51325190
Enrique Delgado Ramírez
51325190
Heriberto Rivera Cisneros
51325190
José Jesús Bolio y May
51325190 ext 102

Seguridad Social:

Librado Medrano Viesca
51325190 ext 103
Luis Fernando Uc Huchín
51325190 ext 119
María de los Ángeles Juárez Granados
51325190 ext 106, 107 y 108
Manuel García Rodríguez
51325190 ext 117
Mario Octavio Valencia Victoria
51325190 ext 103
Mónica Lira Campos
51325190 ext 

Profesionalización:

Claudia Sofía Jiménez Castro
51325190 ext 122
Felipe Martínez Fernández
51325190 ext 114
Irma Estela Hernández Salazar
51325190 ext 115
María Eugenia Pacheco Moreno
51325190 ext 122

Vinculación Social:

Alfonso Mora Trueba
51325190 104
Maricela Aguilar Sánchez
51325190 ext 105
María Teresa Villegas Pérez
51325190 ext 105

Equidad y Género:

Alma Araceli Menéndez Cajigal
51325190 ext 104

Cultura:

María de la Luz Acevedo Gaona
51325190 ext 110

Formación Sindical:

Juan García Alonso
51325190 ext 109

SINADEP:

Amalia Castillejos Aguilar
51325190 ext 105
Emilio Troncoso Acosta
51325190 ext 105